用户名:
密码:

新闻搜索

各地赛事

当前位置:首页 >> 地市协会 >> 各地赛事

"三和杯"2016年浙江业余乒乓球个人等级积分赛

2016-07-214086人浏览

“三和杯“
2016年浙江业余乒乓球个人等级积分赛
分组名单
(慈溪长河站2016年7月23日-24日)
2250-2100分组
A组
1 绍兴 上虞 陈一平 2225
2 上海 上海 周铮毅 2207
3 宁波 北仑 沈力 首次
4 宁波 慈溪 朱斌 首次
5 宁波 慈溪 沈努克 2145
6 宁波 余姚 方昌业 2148
7 温州 苍南 陈修喜 2175
8 嘉兴 海盐 余伟明 2136
B组
1 金华 金华 罗晓康 2161
2 宁波 镇海 杨波 2149
3 宁波 北仑 何无畏 2128
4 宁波 慈溪 童利钢 2186
5 宁波 慈溪 史炯烽 2228
6 宁波 北仑 龚新以 首次
7 宁波 余姚 楼焕钿 2113
8 嘉兴 嘉兴 高风 2243
C组
1 上海 傲世 时梦瑶 2218
2 绍兴 上虞 陈书豪 首次
3 宁波 北仑 景钢权 2132
4 宁波 慈溪 俞红炎 2119
5 宁波 余姚 姚金恒 首次
6 宁波 北仑 胡雄杰 2220
7 宁波 镇海 高云立 2143
8 绍兴 嵊州 张炳均 2195
D组
1 绍兴 上虞 龚泽烨 首次
2 嘉兴 海盐 姜丰华 2202
3 宁波 北仑 徐安平 首次
4 宁波 慈溪 罗中恩 2223
5 宁波 慈溪 谢新良 2239
6 宁波 慈溪 陆立明 2218
7 嘉兴 桐乡 徐月江 2113
8 温州 温州 郑晓钧 2123
2000分组
A组
1 绍兴 嵊州 王剑波 2008
2 温州 温州 陈时金 2029
3 宁波 余姚 夏佳敏 2067
4 宁波 慈溪 张明 2002
5 宁波 慈溪 陈赞特 首次
6 宁波 余姚 张忠余 2031
7 温州 乐清 朱小喜 2020
8 台州 仙居 王益斌 2054
B组
1 丽水 青田 周旭杰 2084
2 嘉兴 桐乡 褚云彬 2012
3 宁波 余姚 陆校波 2018
4 宁波 慈溪 姚尔敏 2043
5 宁波 慈溪 徐雪枫 2091
6 宁波 余姚 唐国梁 首次
7 温州 乐清 周建华 2022
8 上海 上海 金阳 2062
C组
1 嘉兴 嘉兴 沈瀛 2057
2 金华 永康 吴立荣 2083
3 宁波 余姚 邵荣祥 2070
4 宁波 慈溪 胡孟军 2090
5 宁波 慈溪 范德权 2029
6 宁波 余姚 方昌波 2033
7 绍兴 嵊州 胡俊樑 2044
8 宁波 北仑 俞志忠 首次
D组
1 台州 温岭 邵中夫 2040
2 嘉兴 桐乡 丁胜洲 2043
3 宁波 余姚 叶峰 2007
4 宁波 慈溪 许弈天 首次
5 宁波 慈溪 叶柏荣 2035
6 宁波 余姚 谢向勇 2049
7 嘉兴 嘉兴 周杰(嘉) 2025
8 温州 苍南 陈福晴 2045
1900分组
A组
1 宁波 宁波 张磊 首次
2 丽水 缙云 吴晓梅 1948
3 宁波 慈溪 张腾 1979
4 宁波 慈溪 沈益 首次
5 宁波 慈溪 王以利 1972
6 宁波 余姚 周明辉 1922
7 温州 苍南 陈瑞剑 1966
8 嘉兴 嘉兴 徐朝晖 1938
B组
1 嘉兴 南湖 金衡 1944
2 杭州 萧山 沈金水 1939
3 宁波 慈溪 傅国幸 1998
4 宁波 慈溪 施炳军 1931
5 宁波 慈溪 俞守立 1980
6 宁波 余姚 方国辉 首次
7 台州 临海 张君富 1902
8 绍兴 柯桥 单鲁坚 首次
C组
1 杭州 杭州 文岳中 首次
2 绍兴 柯桥 汪纪堂 1969
3 宁波 余姚 陆谊 1928
4 宁波 慈溪 严秀良 1903
5 宁波 慈溪 陈建荣 1902
6 温州 苍南 郑元晓 首次
7 嘉兴 桐乡 莫晓忠 1967
8 台州 临海 李俊 1953
D组
1 温州 苍南 谢作健 首次
2 嘉兴 嘉兴 范铨卿 1934
3 宁波 慈溪 沈金辉 首次
4 宁波 慈溪 岑耀静 1936
5 宁波 慈溪 张君波 1904
6 宁波 余姚 徐建忠 1955
7 杭州 富阳 周涤平 首次
8 宁波 北仑 邵红春 首次
1800分以下组
A组
1 温州 鹿城 汪献豪 1743
2 宁波 慈溪 吴存山 首次
3 宁波 慈溪 何利荣 1859
4 宁波 慈溪 沈百冲 首次
5 宁波 慈溪 邹烨锋 1884
6 宁波 慈溪 杜伟杰 首次
7 绍兴 柯桥 黄坤 1788
8 台州 仙居 周朝晖 1870
B组
1 绍兴 柯桥 季仁荣 首次
2 台州 临海 金先送 1737
3 宁波 慈溪 马江华 首次
4 宁波 慈溪 张岳平 1777
5 宁波 慈溪 马丁韵 首次
6 宁波 慈溪 严晓君 1836
7 宁波 余姚 陈剑芸 1879
8 宁波 北仑 李剑康 首次
C组
1 杭州 萧山 陆文忠 1817
2 台州 仙居 周国平 1811
3 宁波 慈溪 吴杰 首次
4 宁波 慈溪 莫银焕 1868
5 宁波 慈溪 孙继伟 首次
6 宁波 慈溪 朱科光 1815
7 台州 临海 李初冬 1809
8 宁波 余姚 诸维东 首次
D组
1 台州 仙居 杨智慧 1866
2 温州 温州 黄建明 1855
3 宁波 慈溪 刘聚峰 首次
4 宁波 慈溪 陈迪 1823
5 宁波 慈溪 邬剑峰 首次
6 宁波 慈溪 丁兴伦 1831
7 宁波 慈溪 叶群辉 首次
8 绍兴 柯桥 寿巧妹 首次